• Heren 4

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    4 sep.22:00HZV/Het Vennewater 12 - DGAC 4
  • Poulestand

    TeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    V.V. Bergen 3272016132785461
    OZV Obdam 32719261811027959
    DGAC 32715210120942647
    Vrone 152712411125132-740
    Puinhoop United 32712312111106539
    DGAC 12712312120122-239
    ZA/ Bluedesk Internet 427114128794-737
    DGAC 42710017103129-2630
    Puinhoop United 2271001769107-3830
    Team Alkmaar/Sportstars 327332170154-8412
  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Brink, Bas van den
    Brink, Gerrit
    Brink, Tom van de
    Krom, Vincent
    Mienis, Floris
    Pronk, Max
    Stigt, Damiƫn
    Stigt, Mitchel
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie