Home
Sponsors
Programma
Uitslagen
Teams
Teams
Sporthallen N-H
Dames 1
Dames 2
Meisjes onder 19
Heren 1
Heren 2
Heren 3
Heren 4
Heren 5
Jongens Onder 15-1
Jongens Onder 15-2
Informatie
Informatie
Lid worden?
Lidmaatschap afmelden?
Bestuur
Contact
Clubzaken
Winkelen
Navigatie
Home
Sponsors
Programma
Uitslagen
Teams
+
Teams
Sporthallen N-H
Dames 1
Dames 2
Meisjes onder 19
Heren 1
Heren 2
Heren 3
Heren 4
Heren 5
Jongens Onder 15-1
Jongens Onder 15-2
Informatie
+
Informatie
Lid worden?
Lidmaatschap afmelden?
Bestuur
Contact
Clubzaken
Winkelen
Programma
Programma
Datum
Aanvangstijd
Wedstrijd
Scheidsrechter
Accommodatie
Plaats
Details
20 mrt.
19:00
DGAC 4 - DGAC 3
Blinkerd, de
SCHOORL
20 mrt.
22:00
HZV/Het Vennewater 10 - DGAC 2
Vennewater, het
HEILOO
22 mrt.
19:15
DGAC JO15-2 - White Stones JO15-1
Blinkerd, de
SCHOORL
22 mrt.
20:10
DGAC MO19-1 - Theater (het)/Drukkerij Krijgsman MO19-1
Blinkerd, de
SCHOORL
22 mrt.
21:05
DGAC 1 - SVW 27 2
Blinkerd, de
SCHOORL
22 mrt.
22:00
DGAC 5 - ZV Vrone 16
Blinkerd, de
SCHOORL
25 mrt.
19:30
Zeemacht/HMS MO19-1 - DGAC MO19-1
Brug, de
DEN HELDER
27 mrt.
20:00
Zeemacht VR3 - DGAC VR1
Brug, de
DEN HELDER
27 mrt.
20:10
ZV Vrone 13 - DGAC 4
Oostwal, de
SINT PANCRAS
3 apr.
19:15
HZV/Het Vennewater 13 - DGAC 5
Afgeschermd
Vennewater, het
HEILOO
3 apr.
19:20
Texel 94 VR2 - DGAC VR1
TXL Sporthal
DEN BURG
4 apr.
20:10
HZV/Het Vennewater 12 - DGAC 4
Vennewater, het
HEILOO
5 apr.
19:55
DGAC VR2 - Limmen VR3
Blinkerd, de
SCHOORL
5 apr.
20:10
DGAC 2 - ZV Vrone 11
Blinkerd, de
SCHOORL
5 apr.
20:10
SVW 27 1 - DGAC 1
A.M. (Ton) Ross
Deimoshal
HEERHUGOWAARD
5 apr.
21:05
DGAC 3 - ZV Vrone 14
Blinkerd, de
SCHOORL
8 apr.
21:55
ZA/ Bluedesk Internet 5 - DGAC 2
Hoornse Vaart, de
ALKMAAR
10 apr.
19:15
Limmen VR2 - DGAC VR2
Enterij, de
LIMMEN
10 apr.
20:00
DGAC 4 - Koedijk 6
Blinkerd, de
SCHOORL
12 apr.
19:15
DGAC 5 - Castricum FC 1
Blinkerd, de
SCHOORL
12 apr.
19:15
SV Hattrick Haarlem JO15-1 - DGAC JO15-2
Kennemer Sportcenter
HAARLEM
12 apr.
20:10
DGAC VR1 - Stedebroec s.v. VR1
Blinkerd, de
SCHOORL
12 apr.
21:05
DGAC 1 - Alcmaria Victrix 1
Blinkerd, de
SCHOORL
12 apr.
21:05
HZV/Het Vennewater 11 - DGAC 3
Enterij, de
LIMMEN
17 apr.
20:00
Zeemacht VR4 - DGAC VR1
Brug, de
DEN HELDER
17 apr.
20:00
AZV (Akersloot) 1 - DGAC 1
Lelie, de
AKERSLOOT
17 apr.
20:10
White Stones MO19-1 - DGAC MO19-1
Watertoren, de
EGMOND AAN ZEE
19 apr.
19:10
Koedijk 4 - DGAC 5
Geestmerambacht
NOORD-SCHARWOUDE
19 apr.
19:15
DGAC VR2 - ZDH VR1
Blinkerd, de
SCHOORL
19 apr.
20:10
DGAC 2 - LZVV/Sport 2000 5
Blinkerd, de
SCHOORL
19 apr.
21:05
DGAC 3 - ZV Vrone 17
Blinkerd, de
SCHOORL
19 apr.
22:00
LZVV/Sport 2000 8 - DGAC 4
Geestmerambacht
NOORD-SCHARWOUDE
26 apr.
19:00
DGAC 2 - Alcmaria Victrix 3
Blinkerd, de
SCHOORL
26 apr.
19:55
DGAC VR1 - Zeemacht VR3
Blinkerd, de
SCHOORL
3 mei
20:00
DGAC MO19-1 - Zeemacht/HMS MO19-1
Blinkerd, de
SCHOORL