• Programma

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    1 feb.19:00DGAC 2 - AFC 34 4Blinkerd, de (Schoorl)SCHOORL
    1 feb.20:00DGAC 6 - Alcmaria Victrix 5Blinkerd, de (Schoorl)SCHOORL
    1 feb.20:00Demi Sport VR2 - DGAC VR2KinheimhalBEVERWIJK
    3 feb.18:30ZA/ Bluedesk Internet JO15-1 - DGAC JO15-1Hoornse Vaart, deALKMAAR
    3 feb.19:15DGAC JO17-1 - ZV Vrone JO17-1Blinkerd, de (Schoorl)SCHOORL
    3 feb.20:10DGAC MO19-1 - White Stones MO19-1Blinkerd, de (Schoorl)SCHOORL
    3 feb.21:05DGAC 1 - ZHO/De Weyver 2Blinkerd, de (Schoorl)SCHOORL
    3 feb.21:45ZV Vrone 16 - DGAC 4Oostwal, deSINT PANCRAS
    3 feb.22:00DGAC 5 - ZV Vrone 15Blinkerd, de (Schoorl)SCHOORL
    8 feb.22:00AFC 34 5 - DGAC 6Meent de (Alkmaar)ALKMAAR
    9 feb.20:10SV Hattrick JO17-1 - DGAC JO17-1Turnhouthal, vanHAARLEM
    10 feb.19:15DGAC JO15-1 - Forza DGS JO15-1Blinkerd, de (Schoorl)SCHOORL
    10 feb.20:00Dijkhuis (FC) 1 - DGAC 1MC de MuiterMEDEMBLIK
    10 feb.20:10DGAC MO19-1 - ZV Vrone MO19-1Blinkerd, de (Schoorl)SCHOORL
    10 feb.21:05DGAC VR1 - Counters (The) VR3Blinkerd, de (Schoorl)SCHOORL
    10 feb.21:05ZA/ Bluedesk Internet 4 - DGAC 5Hoornse Vaart, deALKMAAR
    10 feb.22:00DGAC 4 - ZV Vrone 12Blinkerd, de (Schoorl)SCHOORL
    17 feb.19:00JVC JO15-1 - DGAC JO15-1Lyceum SAZ JUCOJULIANADORP
    17 feb.19:15DGAC JO13-1 - Schagen United JO13-1Blinkerd, de (Schoorl)SCHOORL
    17 feb.19:15GSV VR2 - DGAC VR2Oosterven, deDE RIJP
    17 feb.19:15LZVV/Sport 2000 7 - DGAC 4GeestmerambachtNOORD-SCHARWOUDE
    17 feb.20:00DGAC JO17-1 - IJmuiden vv. JO17-1Blinkerd, de (Schoorl)SCHOORL
    17 feb.20:40Limmen MO19-1 - DGAC MO19-1Enterij deLIMMEN
    17 feb.20:55DGAC 1 - SEW 1Blinkerd, de (Schoorl)SCHOORL
    17 feb.20:55White Stones VR1 - DGAC VR1Watertoren, deEGMOND AAN ZEE
    17 feb.21:50DGAC 5 - Koedijk 8Blinkerd, de (Schoorl)SCHOORL
    20 feb.21:00Kolping Boys 3 - DGAC 2Hoornse Vaart, deALKMAAR
    22 feb.19:15Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen JO17-3 - DGAC JO17-1Onze GezellenhalHAARLEM
    22 feb.21:00Atletico Club Amsterdam 5 - DGAC 1Caland SportcentrumAMSTERDAM
    24 feb.19:00HZV/Het Vennewater JO13-2 - DGAC JO13-1Vennewater, hetHEILOO
    24 feb.19:15DGAC 6 - ZA/ Bluedesk Internet 5Blinkerd, de (Schoorl)SCHOORL
    3 mrt.19:15DGAC 2 - Alkmaarsche Boys 3Blinkerd, de (Schoorl)SCHOORL
    3 mrt.20:10DGAC 1 - Limmen 1Blinkerd, de (Schoorl)SCHOORL
    3 mrt.20:10Koedijk 4 - DGAC 5Alkmaar-NoordALKMAAR
    3 mrt.20:10ZV Vrone 16 - DGAC 6Oostwal, deSINT PANCRAS
    6 mrt.21:55SSV 1 - DGAC 1Hoornse Vaart, deALKMAAR
    8 mrt.19:00DGAC JO15-1 - HZV/Het Vennewater JO15-3Blinkerd, de (Schoorl)SCHOORL
    8 mrt.19:45White Stones JO13-2 - DGAC JO13-1Watertoren, deEGMOND AAN ZEE
    8 mrt.20:00DGAC VR2 - Limmen VR2Blinkerd, de (Schoorl)SCHOORL
    8 mrt.20:10DGAC 4 - Alkmaarsche Boys 2Beeck, deBERGEN NH
    10 mrt.19:15DGAC VR1 - AFC 34 VR1Blinkerd, de (Schoorl)SCHOORL
    10 mrt.20:10DGAC JO17-1 - Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen JO17-4Blinkerd, de (Schoorl)SCHOORL
    10 mrt.21:05DGAC 2 - LZVV/Sport 2000 6Blinkerd, de (Schoorl)SCHOORL
    10 mrt.22:00DGAC 6 - KSV 3Blinkerd, de (Schoorl)SCHOORL
    13 mrt.19:30Zeemacht/HMS MO19-1 - DGAC MO19-1Brug de (Den Helder)DEN HELDER
    13 mrt.21:55ZA/ Bluedesk Internet 3 - DGAC 4Hoornse Vaart, deALKMAAR
    15 mrt.19:15ZV Vrone VR1 - DGAC VR1Oostwal, deSINT PANCRAS
    15 mrt.20:00Rijp (de) VR1 - DGAC VR2Oosterven, deDE RIJP
    16 mrt.22:00HZV/Het Vennewater 6 - DGAC 2Vennewater, hetHEILOO
    17 mrt.19:00Limmen JO13-2 - DGAC JO13-1Enterij deLIMMEN
    17 mrt.19:15DGAC 5 - Castricum FC 2Blinkerd, de (Schoorl)SCHOORL
    17 mrt.20:10DGAC 1 - Blokkers de 1Blinkerd, de (Schoorl)SCHOORL
    17 mrt.20:10Team Alkmaar/Sportstars JO15-1 - DGAC JO15-1GeestmerambachtNOORD-SCHARWOUDE
    22 mrt.19:15DGAC JO17-1 - ZVC JO17-1Blinkerd, de (Schoorl)SCHOORL
    22 mrt.20:10DGAC 2 - Koedijk 2Blinkerd, de (Schoorl)SCHOORL
    22 mrt.21:05DGAC 4 - ZA/ Bluedesk Internet 5Blinkerd, de (Schoorl)SCHOORL